919766822004 919766822004
GDK Spices

Grounded Spices


  • Coriander Powder

    Coriander Powder

    Shelf Life : 12-18 Months

    Particle Size : 60 Mesh

    Impurity : < 0.1%

    Protein : 8.9 grams

    Fat : 2.6 grams

  • Cumin Powder

    Cumin Powder

    Shelf Life : 12-18 Months

    Cultivation Type : Organic and conventional both

    Another Name : Jeera powder

    Family Name : Apiaceae

    Scientific name : Cuminum cyminum

  • Kashmiri Chilli Powder

    Kashmiri Chilli Powder

    Shelf Life : 12-18 Months

    Drying Process : Sun Dried

    Weight : 5 kg

    Moisture : 2%

    Hindi Name : Kashmiri Mirch Powder

  • Red Chilli Powder

    Red Chilli Powder

    Shelf Life : 12-18 Months

    Other Names : Mirchi

    Colour : Bright red

    Taste : Strong Hot Spicy

    Odour : Characteristic pungent aroma of fresh chili fruits

  • Selam Turmeric Powder

    Selam Turmeric Powder

    Shelf Life : 12-18 Months

    Variety : Selam

    Processing Type : Blended

    Country of Origin : India

    Is It Dried : Yes

  • Asafoetida Powder

    Asafoetida Powder

    Certification : CE Certified, ISO 9001:2008

    Application : Cooking

    Shelf Life : 1Year

    Color : Light Brown, Light Yellow

    Feature : Good In Taste, Good Smell, Improves Digestion

  • Dry Ginger Powder

    Dry Ginger Powder

    Packaging Type : Plastic Pouch, Plastic Packet, Plastic Box, Paper Box

    Packaging Size : 50gm, 100gm, 200gm, 250gm

    Usage : Cooking, Spices, Food And Medicine, Cosmetics

    Specialities : Rich In Taste, Pure, Non Harmful, No Artificial Color Added, Long Shelf Life, Hygenic, Good Quality

    Certification : FSSAI Certified




Looking for Product Name ?